Competitie

Deze week


83141  19-02-2024  22u  9121   Boca - Real Tamago
83142  21-02-2024  19u  9121   ZVC De Duvelkes - Ploegske Skoet
83143  21-02-2024  20u  9121   RC Hangover 96 - Union Sport
83144  21-02-2024  21u  9121   RSC Zettemklem - F.C.O.A.
83145  22-02-2024  21u  9121   Generale Boys - Young 3078
83146  22-02-2024  22u  9121   Den Drapeau - Los Spacamarones
83147  23-02-2024  21u  9121   Potje Zout - Dinky Boys

Uitslagen & rangschikking

Volgende weken


83148  26-02-2024  20u  9121   Boca - RC Hangover 96
83149  26-02-2024  21u  9121   F.C.O.A. - Young 3078
83150  26-02-2024  22u  9121   Potje Zout - Real Tamago
83151  28-02-2024  19u  9121   RSC Zettemklem - Den Drapeau
83152  28-02-2024  20u  9121   Dinky Boys - Los Spacamarones
83153  29-02-2024  21u  9121   ZVC De Duvelkes - Generale Boys
83154  29-02-2024  22u  9121   Ploegske Skoet - Union Sport
83155  04-03-2024  22u  9121   RC Hangover 96 - Los Spacamarones
83156  06-03-2024  19u  9121   ZVC De Duvelkes - Young 3078
83157  06-03-2024  20u  9121   Potje Zout - Ploegske Skoet
83158  06-03-2024  21u  9121   RSC Zettemklem - Union Sport
83159  07-03-2024  21u  9121   Dinky Boys - F.C.O.A.
83160  07-03-2024  22u  9121   Generale Boys - Real Tamago
83161  08-03-2024  21u  9121   Boca - Den Drapeau
83162  11-03-2024  20u  9121   Ploegske Skoet - RC Hangover 96
83163  11-03-2024  21u  9121   F.C.O.A. - ZVC De Duvelkes
83164  11-03-2024  22u  9121   Dinky Boys - RSC Zettemklem
83165  13-03-2024  19u  9121   Young 3078 - Den Drapeau
83166  13-03-2024  20u  9121   Los Spacamarones - Real Tamago
83167  14-03-2024  21u  9121   Union Sport - Generale Boys
83168  14-03-2024  22u  9121   Potje Zout - Boca
83169  18-03-2024  22u  9121   Union Sport - Boca
83170  20-03-2024  19u  9121   RC Hangover 96 - ZVC De Duvelkes
83171  20-03-2024  20u  9121   Den Drapeau - Potje Zout
83172  20-03-2024  21u  9121   Young 3078 - Ploegske Skoet
83173  21-03-2024  21u  9121   Real Tamago - Dinky Boys
83174  21-03-2024  22u  9121   Generale Boys - RSC Zettemklem
83175  22-03-2024  21u  9121   Los Spacamarones - F.C.O.A.
83176  25-03-2024  20u  9121   Dinky Boys - RC Hangover 96
83177  25-03-2024  21u  9121   Union Sport - Real Tamago
83178  25-03-2024  22u  9121   Young 3078 - Los Spacamarones
83179  27-03-2024  19u  9121   RSC Zettemklem - Boca
83180  27-03-2024  20u  9121   Potje Zout - ZVC De Duvelkes
83181  28-03-2024  21u  9121   Ploegske Skoet - Den Drapeau
83182  28-03-2024  22u  9121   F.C.O.A. - Generale Boys